LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Flat ki sambandh mi

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 05 May 2021 This query is : Resolved 
sir delhi khanpur extension mi flat liya hi bank se lon lekar par leni ki bad pata chala flat mcd book hi bijli nhi lag pa rhi hi flat ki rajistry bhi huaa hi kha kro please help
Dr J C Vashista (Expert) 06 May 2021
Write in Hindi or English.
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 06 May 2021
You can consult a local advocate and take his advise to proceed with the legal steps to overcome your difficulties by appraising him of the practical difficulties you are facing.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query