LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

estimate when ADA job to be open in haryana

(Querist) 21 July 2008 This query is : Resolved 
pls sir tell me that there is a presumption that within a few days vacancies for additional distt. attorney will be come soon opened by the goverenment .
Guest (Expert) 21 July 2008
There is severe shortage of Department/Government advocate everywhere, it mainly depends on the state government as to how to fill up the shortage. But do you have requisite experience for the position.
SANJAY DIXIT (Expert) 22 July 2008
QUERY?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query