Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 01 June 2011
This query is : Open
I alongwith my three friends want to establish a law firm at Patna(Bihar). but as we are a baby-born in the law profession with 3 and half years of law practice we are confused as to haw a law firm can be established(apart from its registration which we can do). how its work. anybody who has an experience in this regard can help us
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup