LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Enrolment process

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 27 November 2023 This query is : Resolved 
For Tamilnadu & pondicherry bar council enrolment, i got my form 7 signed by a senior counsel and for application process I couldn’t find his name while entering his enrolment number for uploading online. I also tried his SC number
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 27 November 2023
You can directly contact and ask the counsel who signed as proposer recommending your enrollment application instead of looking for remedy through this forum.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now