AP
(Querist) 12 January 2015
This query is : Open
Hi, Our MC completes its 5 yr term this year. Pl guide us on how we shd go about conducting the elections for the new committee. Is it that the members elect for committee members and then the committee elects the chairman, secretary and treasurer? Our society member strength is 51
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup