Amit
(Querist) 01 November 2017
This query is : Open
I am planing to bur a land 2000 sq.ft. in lucknow. 143 to the land was issued by SDM in may 2016 but the same was suspended by DM in December 2016. How it will affect my interest later if I purchases the land. Appeal regarding revolacal of the 1 43 is under process.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup