30% OFF on all Law Courses until 10th of July. Enroll Now. Use Code: July30
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Earning

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 27 January 2011 This query is : Resolved 
Hello Sir,
I m law graduate and doing practine in Taxation manly in Direct Tax. Is there is any way to Earn money In this field by online or by mobil calls. or some other souce adopted from home. Plz help Me....
Ganesh babu (Expert) 14 May 2013
try to get some part time works like maintaining tally, and doing vat returns for monthly and tds returns like this u can make some money


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query