Document verification

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
27 January 2021

I have completed my 10th standard as a private candidate by submitting fake documents specifically related to DOB.... With the help of that marks card issued by government Board I have studied upto my masters.... Now I'm in a position to join as a civil servant.... What happens to my document verification process... Whether they will be verified upto 10 at board level or below 10th... Please answer


N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimhaOnline (Expert)
27 January 2021

This is Not the Place to Suggest any thing for Illegal Activities

kavksatyanarayanaOnline (Expert)
27 January 2021

Repeated query. replied this query.

Rajendra K Goyal Online (Expert)
31 January 2021

Repeated query, no reply.

https://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/document-verification-728441.asp



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now











×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
New Course - IBC!     |    x