LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Document attestation

(Querist) 16 July 2012 This query is : Resolved 
I want to know about the attestation process
from 1Class Magistrate where to go i live in east delhi near karkardooma court i want to attest my affidavit
R.K Nanda (Expert) 16 July 2012
Go to Karkardooma court and get it attested by 1class Magistrate of that court.
Hemant Agarwal (Expert) 26 August 2014
Very logical and simple answer by Adv. R.K.Nanda.
I like it. I appreciate it.

Keep Smiling .... Hemant Agarwal
READ ARTICLES ON: http://hemantagarwal21.blogspot.in/?view=sidebar


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query