Querist :
Anonymous
(Querist) 08 March 2018
This query is : Open
My grand father got agricalture Land by allotment due to having possession on land in 1949, and the agricalture land was devided in three sons of my grand father including my father,
The property is "ancestral property" , " coparcenary Property " or " Self aquired Property "
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup