LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Cs us 354 ipc

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 09 August 2022 This query is : Open 
What if the IO of the case is served NBWA for not being able to appear in the Court can it be recall US 70 (2) CrPC


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query