LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

crpc amendment

(Querist) 13 March 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Hello
what are the sections which have been amended by the new amendment of crpc.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 13 March 2010
Which amendment you are referring brother?
Tell clearly ji?
charudureja (Querist) 13 March 2010
the recent one
charudureja (Querist) 13 March 2010
crpc amend 2008


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query