LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

court nirnay

(Querist) 06 October 2008 This query is : Resolved 
brhastachhar ko roknay k liya court say nirday may estrakcar kay say pass karay.
ARVIND JAIN (Expert) 07 October 2008
question is not clear. pl clarify what u want to know.
K.C.Suresh (Expert) 08 October 2008
Hallo Pradeep, What u want really. Not following the querry.
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 08 October 2008
Dear Pradeep,
plz clarify the qn.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query