vijay
(Querist) 18 July 2015
This query is : Resolved
You are aware a feature film by the name Bajrangi Bhaijaan is releasing today produced by Salman Khan.
I Have already produced a film in Video with the title "Bajrangi Bhaijan yahan per hai" with totally different character, different duration, different story. It will be telecast on youtube not in the cinema. Can i Do it.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup