LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

College not co-operating for my final completion marksheet

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 24 September 2018 This query is : Open 
I have completed my BscIT from mumbai university. I have been following up with college past 4 months for the same but they are not co-operating. I contacted university officials, they checked my case and told me my marksheet is pending because college has not summited my 1st year marks. Please help me with where and whom can i complain regarding this.
Thank You
Isaac Gabriel (Expert) 24 September 2018
The answer available in the query itself.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :