25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

CLAT LL.M entrance coaching

(Querist) 08 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
is there any coaching institute in delhi.which can provide the CLAT LL.M entrance test coaching.
Adv.Shine Thomas (Expert) 09 December 2008
Please visit: http://www.aryanclasses.com/CLAT.htm
Abhishek (Expert) 17 February 2009
well i dont know about delhi but in chandigarh the best is SAI TUTORIAL...for further info..u can contact me.
rashid (Expert) 23 February 2009
CLAT LLM ENTRANCE 2009

SELF STUDY KIT



About 5000 objective type questions and answers

About 300 short answer questions and answers

About 100 essays

CLAT 2008 LLM PAPER (solved)

Solved questions from LLM Entrance exams conducted by various national law schools

www.lawexams.in


LAWEXAMS.IN

Call 09847155223/09447133228 for details
ritu bhadana (Expert) 02 April 2009
rashid has given valuable info


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query