LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

civil lawyer.

(Querist) 04 April 2011 This query is : Resolved 
we are looking for a good lawyer on a annual retainership to guide us in the society matters.preferably staying in malad, goregaon area. retired from practice lawyers will be more suitable..if interested , mail me . its very urgent
M/s. Y-not legal services (Expert) 03 August 2015
Academic / anonymous query can not be answered..


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query