change of date of birth in my college leaving certificate
megha
(Querist) 25 June 2015
This query is : Open
Hi I m megha I hv a problem with my date of birth. .my birth certificate mention 13 june 1986 whereas my all other documents have 12 june 1986 as my birth date...coz of these 1 day difference I can not apply for PR file process Of any country ..plz tell me what can I do for this problem. ..your help will be appreciated....
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup