Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Category of service tax

(Querist) 05 June 2014 This query is : Resolved 
brand renovating and brand creator , under service tax where they falls and under which registration of category is applicable ?
T. Kalaiselvan, Advocate (Expert) 09 June 2014
You may consult an expert tax consultant or an auditor who will be in a better position to render a proper opinion on the subject clarification.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :