Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Cancellation of bail

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 26 July 2022 This query is : Open 
Respected Experts,
I am a Newly Enrolled Advocate need some guidelines from the seniors,
Please guide me with caselaw for Cancellation of bail of an Accused who is released on Bail under section 375 IPC.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query