LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

can this document will be valid..

Guest (Querist) 02 December 2008 This query is : Resolved 
legaleagle (Expert) 02 December 2008
absoluetly yes. . It stands in court coz it is in ur handwriting. .but he acannot separate u from the share of ancestral property if u take stand. . This document is valid bt still being lawyer i assure u that every thing can be contested in court. .


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query