Criminal Trident Pack: IPC, CrPC and IEA by Sr. Adv. G.S Shukla and Adv. Raghav Arora
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Call Center

(Querist) 15 September 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Respected Experts,
To start a call center - what legal steps r to be taken - say any approvals or any licences from any specific govt departmentsetc. pls. tell me as early as possiable
Thanks
Debashis
s.subramanian (Expert) 15 September 2010
There are consultants in the field to provide advices on this matter. It will be safe to hire their services since they will be able to get things done easily with their links with the concerned authorities.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query