25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

by party

(Querist) 15 July 2009 This query is : Resolved 
hello all learned experts
pls inform about by party with the illustration thanks in advance
A V Vishal (Expert) 15 July 2009
Prakash

Your query is not clear, what do you mean by party. elucidate
tarun goyal (Expert) 15 July 2009
dear,

i think this Bi-parte. that means setlement of issue betwen the two partes.
vinjamuri ranga babu (Expert) 15 July 2009
hi,
your querry is not clear and vague. so it is not possible to give proper reply
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 15 July 2009
setlement from both side ?
illustration for dis i don't understand .
plz. clearify.
MANISH (Expert) 16 July 2009
Please clarify.
By party ????
is it through party.
Or is it party with illustration as if asking about some election law problem??
Kindly clarify it.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query