LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Business registration firm

(Querist) 22 August 2013 This query is : Open 
ONE PERSON APPROACH ME AND ASKED SOME QUERIES

PERTAINED TO HIS BUSINESS REGISTRATION SUCHAS

1.HE IS DOING MONEY LENDING BUT WITH OUT

LICENCE

2.HE WANTS TO DO A TWO WHEELER HYPOTHECATION

BUSINESS

HE ASKED TO GET A LICENCE FROM APPROPRIATE

DEPARTMENT,HOW CAN I HELP HIM.

ALREADY I TOLD HIM TO GET A LICENCE FOR

MONEYLENDING AND VEHICLEHYPOTHECATION

LICENCE TO REGISTERUNDER THE COMPANIES ACT

HE IS THE SOLE PROPRIETOR CONCERN

IS IT CORRECT, PLEASE CLARIFY IN CASEWRONG

HOW CAN HE GET LICENCE,BUT HE WANTS

ALL ARE INCLUDE ONE LICENCE IS IT POSSIBLE.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query