LIVE Course on Transfer Property Law | Price Hike in 4 days | Grab it now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Bonus Act.............

(Querist) 17 March 2008 This query is : Resolved 
My query is:

1. Is bonus is paysble to temporaary as well as permanent employees.

2. How Bonus is calculated

Thanks and regards
H. S. Thukral (Expert) 19 March 2008
I have replied to another similar query. You can refer to same for the answer.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 07 April 2009
Thanks all of you the ld. member and the author.
Sachin Bhatia (Expert) 17 October 2009

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query