LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

bocw act labour cess

(Querist) 08 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Hi friends
Can any body provide me the AP High Court Judgement on bocw labour cess or case no and name of Honble Judge.
Rg
R Kishoreriven
Jacob Pratap (Expert) 13 November 2010
The required judgment is here:


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query