LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

bocw

(Querist) 12 May 2010 This query is : Resolved 
judgement copy of ap high court on bocw act
Jacob Pratap (Expert) 13 November 2010
Dear Gopal,

Here is the judgment.

Best wishes.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query