LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

best distance learning programmes related to intellectual Property Rights

(Querist) 14 April 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Sir,

I am a C.A. qualified person and am pursuing my training. i am interested in Intellectual Property Rights but can not take up a full time course.

Please guide me for some good distance learning programme.

Manish Singh (Expert) 21 April 2008
One year P.G. Diploma in Intellectual Property Rights Law from NLSIU, Bangalore.
Get enrolled before june 30.

aanchal thakur (Querist) 30 April 2008
Thankyou so much for your advice Mr. Manish, i'l surely go for it.


Aanchal Thakur
aanchal thakur (Querist) 30 April 2008
Manish Singh (Expert) 05 May 2008
it has been resolved

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query