LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Best Criminal Lawyer in Nainital High Court

(Querist) 15 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Please suggest any good criminal lawyer in Nainital High Court for Criminal matters as my brother in law is in prision for 3yrs. in flase murder case. And we want to get his bail done. Once bail has been rejected by High Court & sessionriven
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 15 September 2009
mr. Gopal krishan verma 9412085160.
CALL HIM WITH MY REFRENCE.
he will suggest u what helps he can do for u.riven
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 16 September 2009
kumar, u contect him?riven
Kumar Gaurav (Querist) 16 September 2009
Thanks, How should I contact him ? please give your contact details like email etc. I am in urgent need of help.riven


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query