Bhausaheb Latpate
(Querist) 11 June 2011
This query is : Open
if a guy join a Indian army. after 10 11 months shown a psychiatric category her service is ended by army officials .his oath period also not completed . after return to a home a guy passed 3 years of BA Also he Passed out 2 semisters Of journalism degree course .yet the army not granted him family pension .Whats the procedure For pension or Rejoin to army?
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup