Learn Trademark Filing Like a Pro. Register Now!
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Andhara high court judgment on BOCW Cess

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 28 April 2011 This query is : Open 

Dear Sir

Recently, Adhara High court has given a judgement under The Building and Other Construction Workers Cess Act, 1996 and Rules, 1998.

If you have the copy of the same. Please send it to my mail id pramachandranster@gmail.com

Regards

Ramriven



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :