LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

again join platefarm

(Querist) 26 September 2009 This query is : Resolved 
Respected all, I was member of Lawyers club of India since 18 Aug 2008. Due to some unavoidable reasons I could not join. Now i am joining all of you . I am preticing lawyer at uttrakahnd since 1998.My friend Sarvesh Kumar Sharma who is active member of this platfarm has aware me about this.
So, I am sending my massage to all of you .
I am also contesting the election for Bar Council of Uttrakhand. So I hope all of you would support me by all means.
Sarvesh Kumar Sharma Advocate (Expert) 26 September 2009
wel com emr. gopal .
thanks my inspretion bring u on this plateform again.
GOOD LUCK GOPAL IN THE ELECTION.
Bhushan V. Kale (Expert) 26 September 2009
Welcome back Sir and wish u every success in bar council election. BEST OF LUCK.
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 26 September 2009
Gopal ji i welcome u in ur old community. Come and contribute here. I wish u a grand success for u in the coming elections of your bar council.
Adinath@Avinash Patil (Expert) 28 September 2009
DEAR GOPAL HAPPY DUSSEHARA & WELL TO YOUR OLD COMMUNITY,BEST LUCK FOR YOU ELECTION


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query