LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Admission in law universities

(Querist) 20 August 2008 This query is : Resolved 
I've cleared my graduation from delhi university by securing only 43% marks.
and presently I'm a CA-PCC student.now i want to know the name of those LAW Universities from which i can do LLB. from Corrospondence.please keep in mind my graduation %
Guest (Expert) 20 August 2008
No university is offering LLB by correspondance.
ritu bhadana (Expert) 04 April 2009
u cannot do LL.B by correspondence


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query