offer
offer

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

about d course and its future oppurtunities.

(Querist) 25 May 2008 This query is : Resolved 
i have completed my graduation this year.


i hve decided to persue L.L.B.

i am confused to opt this course, please tell me abt the future oppurtunities.... minimum EARNING. and whether regular or correspondense course?

kindly help me the concerned.

thanking you.
Dhrumil (Expert) 26 May 2008
Person who pursued for LLB are basically deeply interested under this field. ya there are lots of opportunities in legal field. legal field is very wide. i advise if you are keenly interested then only go for this field because under this field you have to alert about latest changes and amendments. ya about money terms it is also very good field.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query