Late comming deduction

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
31 July 2019

Dear
For Private Hospitals in Hyderabad, is there any stipulated policy for late coming deduction amount as per Shops and establishment Act- Labour law.



Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
01 August 2019

Repetition of same story is ridiculous and absurd.
If you are not satisfied with obligation of experts FREE OF COST on this platform, it would be better to consult a local prudent lawyer for appreciation of facts, guidance and proceeding.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu