Vyankatesh Tadgopul
(Querist) 27 July 2015
This query is : Open
Dear Sir/ Madam,
What is the Meaning of "Kulmukhtyar Patra" & its Validity for future reference.
if X person who want to buy property on others name who is his relative,in such as case what should do the X for obtaining of Legal rights & authorities for the same property for future precaution.
if,such person denies & says that the property is belongs from me,but it was not actual.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup