Way for finishing labour case on fast track priority basis

This query is : Resolved 
 

Online (Querist)
20 August 2018

sir

is there any way out for finishing labour case at labour court on fast track priority basis. I am involved in a labour case filed at CGIT LABOUR COURT AHMEDABAD . my case is lagging since last 5 years inspite of submitting all documents and evidence to labour court. kindly guide me as to finish my case on priority basisi

sunil


P. Venu Online (Expert)
21 August 2018

What is the opinion of your lawyer?

thankappan vijayamma sunilOnline (Querist)
22 August 2018

sir as an expert what is your opinion .

thankappan vijayamma sunilOnline (Querist)
22 August 2018

Respected Venu Sir from your face I have a feel that you belong to kerala am I correct . The fact is that I also belong to kerala and settled at baroda Gujarat. could you pl give me your contact no so that we can have a verbal talk



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

Menu

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query
Forensics & Evidence     |    x