LAW Courses
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Value Stamp Paper for Partnership Deed

(Querist) 27 September 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Experts,
Wats the value of stamp duty for Formation, admission, retirement, modification and dissolution of Partnership Firm? The state is Tamilnadu.
Thanks in advance
ARVIND JAIN (Expert) 27 September 2008
ASK FROM ANY LOCAL ADVOCATE OR CA.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query