30% OFF on all Law Courses until 10th of July. Enroll Now. Use Code: July30
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

stamp duty on copyrights in haryana

(Querist) 26 October 2009 This query is : Resolved 
what is the Stamp Duty on the assignment of copyrights in Haryana?
Raj Kumar Makkad (Expert) 26 October 2009
Visit the following site. Possible u may find out the reply of your quarry:

http://www.bookrags.com/Stamp_duty
Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert) 19 June 2018
I agree with Raj KLumar Makkad.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query