LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Specific relief act

(Querist) 04 July 2012 This query is : Resolved 
Dear Expert Can any one please give me the explanation of Specific relief act.

Thanks...
adv.ranchi (Expert) 04 July 2012
Search in google...
R.K Nanda (Expert) 04 July 2012
Buy Bare SR Act and study it.
ajay sethi (Expert) 04 July 2012
academic query . state facts of your case other wise read law books
RAJU O.F., (Expert) 05 July 2012
Please obtain a Bare Act on the subject from a shop selling books on legal subject; you may also get it from internet.
Sankaranarayanan (Expert) 05 July 2012
you buy the book and read other wise
by website


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query