Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sbi acoount debited twice under single atm transaction

(Querist) 28 March 2012 This query is : Resolved 
I EXPRESS MY SINCERE GRATITUDE TO ALL THOSE LAW EXPERTS WHO TOOK INTEREST IN MY QUERY AND SPENT THEIR VALUABLE TIME SUGGESTING THE WAY TO RECOVER MY AMOUNT FROM SBI. THANKS ONCE AGAIN.
Guest (Expert) 28 March 2012
You are welcome.
Shailesh Kr. Shah (Expert) 28 March 2012
you are welcome.
but you should pay thanks at same thread:-

http://www.lawyersclubindia.com/experts/SBI-ACOOUNT-DEBITED-TWICE-UNDER-SINGLE-ATM-TRANSACTION-289866.asp
Shonee Kapoor (Expert) 28 March 2012
Never mention.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com
Sankaranarayanan (Expert) 28 March 2012
Welcome for your encouragement to our experts involvement


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query