LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

required a case law

(Querist) 19 December 2009 This query is : Resolved 
dhampur sugar mills ltd vs cit(1973) 90 itr 236,240-1(all)
soumitra basu (Expert) 20 December 2009
Actually what do you want?
Vineet (Expert) 20 December 2009
Please find enclosed the case law.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query