Name-RAVI KANT
(Querist) 24 November 2013
Thanks Expert Abdul Razique Sir and your collegs. My postal Address is 258-259 Top Floor H.B.C. Sector-40, Gurgaon
Rajendra K Goyal
(Expert) 25 November 2013
In your previous query expert VR Shroff ji has mentioned you as TECHNICAL OFFICER (probably on the basis of your details) and the address mentioned by you is of well to do people in Gurgaon.
If you are law graduate and want to get yourself enrolled as Advocate, you have to resign from your present job. Being a technical officer it would not be difficult to arrange enrollment fees. Your previous query was at:
ABDUL RAZIQUE
(Expert) 30 November 2013
Dear Ravi Kant Kindly send details of your college, year of passing, a copy of your Mark sheet and Admit card on my mail: adhiwakta2001@gmail.com And amount of enrollment fees.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup