LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
LAW Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

reconstituting company -board

(Querist) 27 February 2009 This query is : Resolved 
I need relevant news articles on reconstituting the company Board by the Govt /CLB if the said company Board is involved in mismangement/fraud/opperssion
Manish Singh (Expert) 28 February 2009
Please check out the latest news related to the reshuffle of the management of Stayam Ltd by the Central Govt.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now







Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query