25% OFF on all LCI Courses. Offer valid till 5th Oct. Use Code: DUS25
LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

patent agreements

(Querist) 12 October 2008 This query is : Resolved 
Hai all,
can any body provide me "patent assignment agreements" for my record purpose.kindly do the favor as early as possible
PALNITKAR V.V. (Expert) 22 February 2009
There can not be a straight jacket formula for such agreements.
Hiralal Das (Expert) 06 April 2009
Thanks all of you the ld. members and the author.

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Similar Resolved Queries :

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query