LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

outsourcing software developement vendors agreement

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 09 September 2010 This query is : Resolved 
Kindly provide outsourcing software developement vendors agreement.
Parthasarathi Loganathan (Expert) 09 September 2010
It is governed by the internal factors governing the Policy, Procedure and Guidelines spelt out in accordance with the Information System Security aspects of the Organisation as it varies from the nature of IT related activity
s.subramanian (Expert) 09 September 2010
Yes. Mr.PL is right.
Ajay Bansal (Expert) 10 September 2010
correct as above
Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 13 September 2010
can i get draft or sample agreement for the same.


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query