LCI Learning

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Natural justice is mis-used to trample social justice.

Querist : Anonymous (Querist) 26 October 2022 This query is : Open 
Hyd HC WP34322/2011&WP16793/2016. WP3754/2012, WVMP2016/2016. Plz access replies by Judges for the petitions in giving STAY orders. Without looking into merits in the case, Refraining from merits in the case, the court has not expressed any opinion on the substantial evidence- STAY orders are issued as Natural Jusstice is was not given from 2011 to 2022. All knew the substantial evidence was again take one (demised mother had SC surname) & Judge ordering fresh enquiry. The family of caught fakeSC had two daughters. Smt Vishali was step daughter, smt Suguna was mother-in-law. Paparaju disbanded them after cheating her family in 2010. Vishali was instigated to commit suicide by fakeSC step mother. SC/ST atrocity Legal noticed of intimidation by hired Advocate was sent to Son in law. This is the standard of Advocate Sri PC Arvind Babu. Second daughter Vineela was sent to Germany in 2012. Advocates never allowed any official to meet daughters for 20years in fakeSC case. Because all knew about fakeSC papers use. The caught fakeSC woman is a 6 times 10th failed, completed with mere pass marks in Degree&P.G in open university. She got appointed as lecturer. Her Name is smt Birudha RajaRatnam in Andhra saraswata Parishad,(now TSP College), Kothi, Hyd in SC reserved woman category with fakeSC papers in Aug2002. Still she is continuing in Job despite caught,, removed by Hyd Dist Collector in 2011 & G.O 13 of 2016 DT 27.4.2016 was issued for removal by Telanagana state Govt. She lives in Mytripuram, Karmanghat Hyderabad..The hegemony was seen at every stage in proceedings. 99% in HC were supporting this FakeSC woman. Natural Justice chanting in Hyd HC is gong ON for decade. Her Advocates were Known for perjury, suborning perjury, concocted stories, fabricated evidence& implausible logics Or cavil logics in HC. The played trick was that Demised mother had SC surname, but rest family&relatives are non-SC. When will this type of atrocities stop in High Court? Just introspect these practices& BAN them so that deprived people can be given their reserved jobs. The hired senior Advocates of caught fakeSC employee are considered as most cruel&criminal minded. Social Justice is trampled as seen under the shoes of judges very says

You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login now

Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query