LIVE Online Course on NDPS by Riva Pocha and Adv. Taraq Sayed. Starting from 24th May. Register Now!!
The Indian Constitution Courses

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Mentally Harassment

(Querist) 05 March 2018 This query is : Resolved 
Dear sir/mam,
In company I'm suffering from mentally Harassment. They play politics against us try to fire. Company hit me debit note of 80000 for only small rejection.
Plz sir give me suggestions what I do now?
Sudhir Kumar, Advocate (Expert) 16 March 2018
what is the case.
Guest (Expert) 16 March 2018
Without case history, do you expect the experts to make astrological prediction for you and to suggest solution on the basis of their guess?


You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





Post a Suggestion for LCI Team
Post a Legal Query