raghavendra
(Querist) 19 November 2010
This query is : Resolved
sir, how can i get member/bearer in banglaore employer association, is there any procedure
Parthasarathi Loganathan
(Expert) 19 November 2010
Query needs to be specific. However, membership of any organisation is subject to its bye-laws framed. Author needs to check up.
Sri Vijayan.A
(Expert) 20 November 2010
If any association is there in this name in Bangalore, please contact the association concerned, for the creteria for membership.
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup