MEHTA KETAN P
(Querist) 14 January 2010
This query is : Open
SIR, I IMPORTS INDUSTRIAL SEWING MACHINES AND SPARES FOR CHINA. CATEGORY UNDER IMPORT IS 84.52.30.90 CUSTOMS SAYS THERE IS NO NEED FOR M.R.P UNDER YOUR SECTION . BUT VIGILANCE DEPT FROM M.R.P SECTION IS NOT SURE FOR THE SAME . PLEASE HELP THERY HAVE COLLECT MY SAMPLE AND ASK FOR EXPLANATION
Trouble Logging in? Try following the given steps -
1. Visit your inbox to find a confirmation mail from LAWyersClubIndia.
2. Click on the confirmation link and confirm your signup